Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Porto De Moz

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Porto De Moz. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Porto De Moz with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,8277,971
BustAfghanistan 12,6107,836
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6397,854
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,9778,064
FarahAfghanistan 12,3897,699
GardizAfghanistan 12,9908,072
GhazniAfghanistan 12,9218,029
HeratAfghanistan 12,3487,673
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,9418,042
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,0718,122
KabulAfghanistan 12,9588,052
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7487,922
KhostAfghanistan 13,0638,117
KunduzAfghanistan 12,8597,991
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,5277,784
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,7127,900
North SalangAfghanistan 12,9148,025
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4087,710
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,5877,821
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7197,904
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3897,699
ShkoderAlbania 8,6485,374
TiranaAlbania 8,6485,374
VloreAlbania 8,6015,345
AdrarAlgeria 6,4554,011
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1304,430
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1344,433
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5154,670
BatnaAlgeria 7,3474,566
BecharAlgeria 6,4323,997
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2834,526
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,3763,962
BiskraAlgeria 7,2604,511
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,1004,412
ChlefAlgeria 6,9554,322
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3944,594
DjanetAlgeria 7,2494,505
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0444,377
El GoleaAlgeria 6,8394,250
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2994,536
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9964,347
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1754,459
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3744,582
In SalahAlgeria 6,6774,149
MilianaAlgeria 7,0324,370
OranAlgeria 6,7704,207
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,4614,015
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4414,624
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,8104,232
TebessaAlgeria 7,4874,652
TimimounAlgeria 6,5544,073
TindoufAlgeria 5,7333,563
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2224,488
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0128,086
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,9969,940
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2794,523
HuamboAngola 7,5794,709
LuandaAngola 7,2834,526
LuenaAngola 8,0264,987
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2114,481
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,7854,217
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,8584,261
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,8684,268
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,5924,096
ByrdAntarctica 9,3905,835
DavisAntarctica 11,3397,046
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,7454,192
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,8656,752
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,7072,303
AzulArgentina 3,9712,468
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,2362,633
BarilocheArgentina 4,7772,968
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,7102,305
CeresArgentina 3,2942,047
ChamicalArgentina 3,5122,182
ChepesArgentina 3,6212,250
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,1203,181
ConcordiaArgentina 3,3432,078
CórdobaArgentina 3,5222,189
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,5302,193
CorrientesArgentina 2,9431,829
EsquelArgentina 4,9513,077
EzeizaArgentina 3,7362,322
FormosaArgentina 2,7951,737
General PicoArgentina 3,9592,460
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,5402,200
JuninArgentina 3,7592,336
La PlataArgentina 3,7422,325
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,6871,670
La RiojaArgentina 3,4402,138
LaboulayeArgentina 3,7842,351
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,7233,556
Las LomitasArgentina 2,7071,682
Malarg EArgentina 4,1602,585
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,6952,918
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,0622,524
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,5962,235
MendozaArgentina 3,8742,407
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,8662,402
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,2242,003
NeuquenArgentina 4,4422,760
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,8542,395
OranArgentina 2,7151,687
ParanaArgentina 3,4522,145
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,1511,958
PehuajoArgentina 3,9242,439
PergaminoArgentina 3,6792,286
PigeArgentina 4,1212,561
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,5462,203
PosadasArgentina 2,8781,788
PresidenciaArgentina 2,9241,817
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,9182,435
Punta IndioArgentina 3,7762,347
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,4182,124
ReconquistaArgentina 3,1531,959
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,7072,304
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,7713,586
RivadaviaArgentina 2,7461,706
RosarioArgentina 3,5812,225
SaltaArgentina 2,9381,826
San AntonioArgentina 4,5312,816
San LuisArgentina 3,8032,363
San RafaelArgentina 4,0192,497
Santa RosaArgentina 4,0662,527
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,1671,968
SarmientoArgentina 5,1483,199
TrelewArgentina 4,7892,976
TucumanArgentina 3,1151,936
UshuaiaArgentina 6,0793,777
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,6222,251
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,3572,086
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,8122,369
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7066,653
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,2442,637
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7859,809
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8019,819
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,10010,626
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,14710,655
AmberleyAustralia 15,7999,818
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9909,936
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7909,812
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74411,027
CairnsAustralia 17,15710,661
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3329,527
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68810,370
CedunaAustralia 16,19810,066
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,30910,135
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,16410,666
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8589,855
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,57910,924
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5529,664
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,40710,195
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,92111,136
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,40411,436
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,27410,113
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6509,725
East SaleAustralia 15,1589,420
Esperance (po)Australia 16,0139,951
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0139,951
EssendonAustralia 15,2869,499
ForrestAustralia 16,39410,187
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0869,375
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34510,157
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,03810,588
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79511,058
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6809,122
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6819,123
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,93110,521
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33810,153
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8189,208
LavertonAustralia 15,2799,495
LearmonthAustralia 16,96410,542
LongreachAustralia 16,69510,374
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,69510,375
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0559,355
Low HeadAustralia 14,8849,249
Mackay MoAustralia 16,56510,294
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1398,165
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32010,763
MeekatharraAustralia 16,71110,385
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2959,505
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2769,493
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7459,784
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4269,586
Mount IsaAustralia 17,21510,698
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5419,036
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,41210,820
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2979,506
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8219,832
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07310,609
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,66410,355
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0719,987
Port HedlandAustralia 17,36310,790
RichmondAustralia 15,4069,574
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,29610,126
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3549,541
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3609,545
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,53710,898
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,53910,899
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,91011,129
TibooburraAustralia 16,23310,087
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,89310,497
WaggaAustralia 15,4309,588
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,26510,107
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4189,581
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,86010,477
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76110,416
WoomeraAustralia 16,23510,089
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10411,250
GrazAustria 8,4845,272
InnsbruckAustria 8,2035,097
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3915,214
LinzAustria 8,4385,244
SalzburgAustria 8,3405,182
ViennaAustria 8,5925,339
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3075,162
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8966,771
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0946,894
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8576,747
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9746,820
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8626,750
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1575,069
LerwickUk 8,1555,068
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9816,824
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0316,855
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9206,786
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0896,891
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,0496,866
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0616,873
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8966,771
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0356,857
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9246,788
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8736,757
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0873,161
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1713,213
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0603,144
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,0322,506
MuharraqBahrain 11,3777,070
ChittagongBangladesh 15,5089,637
DhakaBangladesh 15,3249,523
CharnocksBarbados 1,8301,137
BrestBelarus 9,2065,721
GomelBelarus 9,7006,028
GrodnoBelarus 9,2655,758
MinskBelarus 9,5035,905
MogilevBelarus 9,6636,005
VitebskBelarus 9,6916,022
BrusselsBelgium 7,9024,911
D’UccleBelgium 7,9024,911
OstendeBelgium 7,8384,870
Belize CityBelize 4,4952,793
BeninBenin 6,1293,809
BohiconBenin 6,1053,794
CotonouBenin 6,1293,809
KandiBenin 6,2643,893
NatitingouBenin 6,0823,779
ParakouBenin 6,1983,852
SaveBenin 6,1613,829
BermudaBermuda 4,0122,493
La PazBolivia 2,3981,490
Santa CruzBolivia 2,1481,335
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6105,350
FrancistownBotswana 8,8745,514
MaunBotswana 8,4435,246
TshaneBotswana 8,3175,169
AimoresBrazil 2,3181,440
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,9111,187
AltamiraBrazil 163101
Alto TapajosBrazil 853530
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,5161,564
ApodiBrazil 1,6591,031
AracajuBrazil 1,9631,220
AracuaiBrazil 2,0171,253
AragarcasBrazil 1,575979
AraxaBrazil 2,0651,283
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,8341,140
BageBrazil 3,2972,049
BambuiBrazil 2,1421,331
BarbacenaBrazil 2,3561,464
BarbalhaBrazil 1,562971
BarcelosBrazil 1,191740
BarraBrazil 1,443897
Barra Do CordaBrazil 879546
BarreirasBrazil 1,406874
BelémBrazil 420261
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,2161,377
BelterraBrazil 318198
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,215755
Bom JesusBrazil 3,0011,865
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,608999
BrasiliaBrazil 1,6321,014
BrevesBrazil 195121
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,4451,519
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,6071,620
CabroboBrazil 1,6151,003
CaceresBrazil 1,7001,057
CaetiteBrazil 1,7301,075
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,9121,188
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,0971,303
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,4821,542
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,4431,518
Campos SalesBrazil 1,438894
CanavieirasBrazil 2,1261,321
CaparaoBrazil 2,3731,474
CapinopolisBrazil 1,9071,185
CaratingaBrazil 2,2891,422
CaravelasBrazil 2,2751,414
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,6571,030
CarolinaBrazil 817507
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,5741,600
CataguasesBrazil 2,4181,502
CatalaoBrazil 1,8881,173
CatanduvaBrazil 2,1861,358
CaxiasBrazil 1,046650
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,0521,897
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,9161,191
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,4101,498
ChapecoBrazil 2,8231,754
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,255780
CipoBrazil 1,8371,141
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 795494
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,1491,336
CordeiroBrazil 2,4971,552
CorrentinaBrazil 1,542958
CorumbaBrazil 2,0131,251
CoximBrazil 1,8851,171
CrateusBrazil 1,339832
CuiabaBrazil 1,594991
CuritibaBrazil 2,6531,648
DiamantinaBrazil 2,0641,283
DiamantinoBrazil 1,483921
DouradosBrazil 2,2971,427
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,5181,565
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,2031,990
EspinosaBrazil 1,7981,117
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,2131,375
FloraniaBrazil 1,7781,105
FlorestaBrazil 1,6941,053
FlorianoBrazil 1,165724
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,9011,803
FormosaBrazil 1,6261,010
FortalezaBrazil 1,531951
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,6601,653
FrancaBrazil 2,1561,340
GaranhunsBrazil 1,9121,188
GoianiaBrazil 1,6921,052
GoiasBrazil 1,594990
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,2101,373
GrajauBrazil 785488
GuairaBrazil 2,4951,550
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,496930
GuaratingaBrazil 2,1701,348
IbiriteBrazil 2,2191,379
IguatuBrazil 1,524947
IlheusBrazil 2,0501,274
ImperatrizBrazil 674419
IndaialBrazil 2,8171,750
IpameriBrazil 1,8321,138
IraiBrazil 2,8321,760
IreceBrazil 1,562971
ItaberabaBrazil 1,7711,101
ItacoatiaraBrazil 706439
ItaitubaBrazil 503312
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,0641,283
ItaperunaBrazil 2,4381,515
ItapevaBrazil 2,4971,551
ItirucuBrazil 1,8711,163
ItuacuBrazil 1,8031,120
IvinhemaBrazil 2,2961,427
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,3941,488
JacobinaBrazil 1,6701,038
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,6411,020
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,0151,252
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,8951,178
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,4261,508
LavrasBrazil 2,3061,433
LencoisBrazil 1,6971,055
LinharesBrazil 2,3691,472
LondrinaBrazil 2,4101,498
MacapaBrazil 236147
MacauBrazil 1,7721,101
MaceioBrazil 2,0301,261
MachadoBrazil 2,3201,441
ManausBrazil 879546
MarabaBrazil 528328
MaringaBrazil 2,4111,498
Monte AlegreBrazil 208129
Monte AzulBrazil 1,8131,127
Monte SantoBrazil 1,7251,072
MonteiroBrazil 1,8141,127
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,9011,181
Morada NovaBrazil 1,582983
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,6091,000
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,5141,562
ObidosBrazil 366227
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,9201,193
ParacatuBrazil 1,8191,130
ParanaBrazil 1,297806
ParanaguaBrazil 2,6741,662
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0011,244
ParintinsBrazil 510317
ParnaibaBrazil 1,171727
Passo FundoBrazil 2,9491,832
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,9761,228
PaulistanaBrazil 1,420883
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,7691,099
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,9891,236
PeixeBrazil 1,218757
PetrolinaBrazil 1,553965
PicosBrazil 1,331827
PiraiBrazil 2,4921,549
PirenopolisBrazil 1,6101,001
PompeuBrazil 2,0981,303
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,3431,456
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,511939
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,1471,955
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,077669
PosseBrazil 1,519944
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,486924
RecifeBrazil 2,0421,269
RemansoBrazil 1,424885
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,9491,211
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,5511,585
Rio NegroBrazil 2,7221,691
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,8051,122
SalvadorBrazil 1,9631,220
Santa MariaBrazil 3,1141,935
SantaremBrazil 284177
SantosBrazil 2,5491,584
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,3041,432
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 546339
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,6511,026
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,9631,841
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,9801,852
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,3951,489
Sao LuisBrazil 886551
Sao MateusBrazil 2,3201,441
São PauloBrazil 2,4951,550
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,2541,401
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,9951,240
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,6481,024
SerrinhaBrazil 1,8311,138
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,1551,339
SobralBrazil 1,338831
SoureBrazil 425264
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,338832
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,5362,197
SurubimBrazil 1,9511,212
TaguatingaBrazil 1,347837
TarauacaBrazil 2,1731,350
TauaBrazil 1,394866
TefeBrazil 1,397868
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,1401,330
TeresinaBrazil 1,110689
TiriosBrazil 603375
TorresBrazil 3,0801,914
TracuateuaBrazil 594369
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,1191,317
TriunfoBrazil 1,7031,058
TucuruiBrazil 356221
TuriacuBrazil 760472
UaupesBrazil 1,6641,034
UbatubaBrazil 2,5351,575
UberabaBrazil 2,0581,279
VassourasBrazil 2,4781,540
VicosaBrazil 2,3471,458
VitoriaBrazil 2,4371,515
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,9271,197
Ze DocaBrazil 776482
BurgasBulgaria 9,2985,778
LomBulgaria 8,9855,583
PlevenBulgaria 9,0845,645
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0705,636
SadovoBulgaria 9,0855,645
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9375,554
SofiaBulgaria 8,9705,574
VarnaBulgaria 9,3475,808
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8143,613
BurundiBurundi 9,0595,629
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,26210,727
SiemreapCambodia 17,08310,616
BatouriCameroon 7,4324,618
DoualaCameroon 6,9154,297
GarouaCameroon 7,3704,580
MamfeCameroon 6,8814,276
MarouaCameroon 7,4784,647
NgaoundereCameroon 7,3684,579
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0424,376
YaoundeCameroon 7,1124,419
YokoCameroon 7,2194,486
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7255,422
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6905,400
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8896,145
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4183,367
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3795,828
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7534,196
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,7714,208
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8553,639
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6765,391
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1645,073
Banff, AbCanada 8,3475,187
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,9923,724
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0113,735
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1345,055
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1564,447
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6255,360
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,8353,626
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,4005,841
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3174,547
Broadview, SkCanada 7,4994,660
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,7554,819
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1645,695
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6462,887
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1225,669
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,9195,543
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2455,124
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8115,475
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9555,565
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,6384,747
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,8864,901
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1414,437
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5385,927
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1945,713
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3955,838
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,1813,841
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4085,225
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1233,805
Charlo, NbCanada 5,6943,539
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4403,380
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4463,384
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9765,578
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5713,462
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9044,912
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6584,137
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,2453,881
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,6574,758
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,3755,826
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1205,046
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1785,082
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2593,889
Comox, BcCanada 8,9235,545
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,7805,456
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,7624,823
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1295,052
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2965,155
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8013,605
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4004,598
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8145,477
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,4645,881
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6873,534
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9594,946
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9553,701
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9124,295
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0833,780
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3185,169
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3285,175
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3265,174
Edson, AbCanada 8,5055,285
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1645,695
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1195,045
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4534,631
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3285,797
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2745,763
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7384,808
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4515,251
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3465,186
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0625,631
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1445,061
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0955,651
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,5585,318
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8655,509
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,6895,400
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,4883,410
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,4773,404
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4064,602
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6403,505
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5024,662
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8145,477
Golden, BcCanada 8,4435,247
Goose, NfCanada 6,1683,833
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,0753,775
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,7165,416
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,3443,321
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5413,443
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9246,167
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2793,280
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3033,295
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,7093,547
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1683,833
Harrow, OnCanada 5,7603,579
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7865,460
Hope, BcCanada 8,6765,391
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5975,964
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,0724,395
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,8286,108
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4064,602
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4215,855
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2015,096
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6495,375
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3813,965
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3823,966
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5515,314
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9954,347
Kingston, OnCanada 5,6543,513
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,1096,282
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,0865,646
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8064,230
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,6923,537
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9414,935
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,3613,953
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,0515,625
Langara, BcCanada 9,5705,947
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8644,266
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1015,034
London, OnCanada 5,7563,577
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0454,999
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,8364,870
Lytton, BcCanada 8,7105,412
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1985,094
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8273,621
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9224,923
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8676,131
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,2475,746
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9834,961
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8465,497
Moncton, NbCanada 5,4583,392
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8063,608
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,6533,513
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,6613,518
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,6764,770
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4764,024
Morden, MbCanada 7,1604,449
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,8413,630
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5374,062
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8405,493
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8453,632
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3503,946
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4735,887
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9734,954
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9743,712
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,7203,555
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,7193,554
Peace River, AbCanada 8,6745,390
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3095,163
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5495,312
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,8463,633
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,7323,562
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9094,293
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9135,539
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5243,433
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1185,666
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2194,486
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8494,878
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9015,531
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4045,844
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5484,691
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9565,565
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,7113,549
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8635,508
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2855,149
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0594,387
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6264,739
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6284,740
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9565,565
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5095,288
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9133,674
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1373,192
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,9484,939
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4033,357
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,4725,886
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1455,061
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6203,493
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8504,878
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,2213,866
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4273,994
Scott, SkCanada 7,9854,962
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9293,685
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,2753,278
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,5853,471
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,9876,206
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9114,295
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8894,281
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4805,269
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2105,723
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6233,494
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4763,403
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8044,850
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8124,854
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3813,344
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4985,281
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2895,772
Teslin, YtCanada 9,6525,998
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6454,751
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,5585,318
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6084,728
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,6194,113
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2593,890
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9665,572
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,7243,557
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,7393,567
Trenton, OnCanada 5,6843,532
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0864,403
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4473,385
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3635,197
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0643,768
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7885,461
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2385,119
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1565,068
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7885,461
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8035,470
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,2303,871
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,7563,577
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4385,865
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,7886,082
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,9053,669
Windsor, OnCanada 5,7843,594
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1624,451
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6794,772
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,2513,263
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7985,467
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5494,691
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1333,190
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0973,167
SalCape Verde 3,8142,370
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,8904,903
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4055,223
AbecheChad 8,2325,115
FayaChad 8,1075,038
MoundouChad 7,6554,757
N’DjamenaChad 7,5844,713
AntofagastaChile 3,1111,933
AricaChile 2,7041,680
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,2663,272
ChicoChile 5,3323,313
ChillanChile 4,3772,720
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,4452,762
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,4422,139
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,2863,285
Curico-General FreireChile 4,1852,601
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,8581,776
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7024,165
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,2633,892
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,7192,311
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,8042,985
ParronChile 4,0932,543
Puerto AysenChile 5,2523,263
Puerto MonttChile 4,8843,035
Punta ArenasChile 5,9543,700
QuinteroChile 4,0162,495
SantiagoChile 4,0222,499
SewellChile 4,0612,523
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,6112,865
ValdiviaChile 4,7352,942
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,6702,902
VallenarChile 3,5792,224
ValparaisoChile 3,9952,483
AltaiChina 13,6408,476
BeijingChina 15,6129,701
ChangchunChina 15,3249,522
ChangduChina 15,4299,588
ChangshaChina 16,66710,357
ChengduChina 15,9379,903
ChongqingChina 16,19910,066
DuianChina 15,1099,389
ErlianChina 15,1009,383
GanzhouChina 17,00410,566
GuangzhouChina 17,17310,671
HaikouChina 17,23110,708
HailarChina 14,6769,120
HamiChina 14,3228,900
HetanChina 13,7428,540
JiuquanChina 14,8549,231
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3328,285
KashiChina 13,3188,276
KunmingChina 16,28210,118
LanzhouChina 15,4729,615
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,0559,355
NanchangChina 16,77410,424
NanjingChina 16,52110,266
NanningChina 16,87610,487
PingbianChina 16,39210,186
QingdaoChina 16,12110,018
QiqiharChina 14,9259,275
RuoqiangChina 14,2468,853
ShanghaiChina 16,67010,359
ShantouChina 17,32610,767
ShenyangChina 15,5479,661
TaiyuanChina 15,7349,777
TaoyuanChina 17,32910,768
TengchongChina 15,9399,905
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,8918,632
Xi’AnChina 15,9009,880
XichangChina 16,0399,967
YanjiChina 15,4389,593
YichangChina 16,35710,165
YinchuanChina 15,3789,556
YiningChina 13,4698,370
ZhengzhouChina 16,0679,984
ZhijiangChina 16,56810,295
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,8381,764
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,8051,743
AraucaColombia 2,2741,413
BarranquillaColombia 2,8621,778
Benito SalasColombia 2,6171,626
BogotáColombia 2,5381,577
Camilo DazaColombia 2,4931,549
El CaranoColombia 2,8321,760
Las GaviotasColombia 2,1901,361
MatecanaColombia 2,7101,684
PeralesColombia 2,6371,639
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,9091,186
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9111,809
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6232,251
Simon BolivarColombia 2,8221,754
VanguardiaColombia 2,4651,532
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,9861,234
YariguiesColombia 2,5831,605
MoroniComoros 10,5636,564
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7692,342
LimonCosta Rica 3,6482,267
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8362,384
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7572,335
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3675,199
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5495,313
SibenikCroatia 8,4105,226
SplitCroatia 8,4455,248
ZagrebCroatia 8,4845,272
CamagueyCuba 3,7962,359
CasablancaCuba 4,2772,658
HavanaCuba 4,2692,653
WillemstadCuraçao 2,4121,499
FamagustaCyprus 9,7706,071
LarnacaCyprus 9,7406,052
LimassolCyprus 9,6856,018
NicosiaCyprus 9,7116,035
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6455,372
ChebCzech Republic 8,3865,211
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7625,445
PragueCzech Republic 8,5125,290
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6835,395
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1275,050
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5174,671
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8495,499
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4365,242
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6255,360
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,7675,448
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3775,205
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3905,214
MarstalDenmark 8,4725,264
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5675,323
OdenseDenmark 8,4925,277
RandersDenmark 8,5185,293
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7425,432
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4375,243
TønderDenmark 8,3795,207
TylstrupDenmark 8,5465,311
TystofteDenmark 8,5375,305
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6045,347
VestervigDenmark 8,4375,243
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,6336,607
Melville HallDominica 2,1631,344
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1281,944
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9931,860
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0311,883
BaniDominican Republic 2,9781,851
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0291,882
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9681,844
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0591,901
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0561,899
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0291,883
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1851,979
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0741,910
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1021,927
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9251,818
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0841,917
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9411,828
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8911,796
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1141,935
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1201,939
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0701,908
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0961,924
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8941,799
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0661,905
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9441,829
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1541,960
MichesDominican Republic 2,9471,831
MocaDominican Republic 3,0821,915
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1301,945
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2041,991
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9841,854
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0331,885
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0731,910
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0641,904
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0351,886
PoloDominican Republic 3,0331,885
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1151,936
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1191,938
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0711,909
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0601,902
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9151,812
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9751,849
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0731,909
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9841,854
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9681,844
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1031,928
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0111,871
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0841,917
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8741,786
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0031,866
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1011,927
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1501,957
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9591,839
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0521,897
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9991,864
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0211,877
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1761,973
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9971,862
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1061,930
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7054,166
CanarEcuador 2,9691,845
GuayaquilEcuador 3,0731,910
IzobambaEcuador 2,9301,821
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,0241,879
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,0061,868
MilagroEcuador 3,0421,890
OtavaloEcuador 2,9031,804
PichilingueEcuador 3,0281,881
PortoviejoEcuador 3,1391,951
PuyoEcuador 2,8581,776
QuitoEcuador 2,9241,817
RumipambaEcuador 2,9311,822
San GabrielEcuador 2,8571,775
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3655,820
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5935,961
AswanEgypt 9,5845,955
AsyutEgypt 9,4275,858
BahariyaEgypt 9,2335,738
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4545,875
CairoEgypt 9,4945,900
DabaaEgypt 9,2215,730
DakhlaEgypt 9,2105,723
El ArishEgypt 9,7336,048
El TorEgypt 9,6956,025
FarafraEgypt 9,1295,673
HelwanEgypt 9,4865,895
HurguadaEgypt 9,6956,024
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5785,952
KhargaEgypt 9,3665,820
KosseirEgypt 9,7436,054
LuxorEgypt 9,5855,956
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1095,661
MinyaEgypt 9,4095,847
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5835,955
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8146,099
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7676,069
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6155,975
SalloumEgypt 8,9205,543
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9145,539
SohagEgypt 9,4915,898
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7396,052
TahrirEgypt 9,4315,861
TantaEgypt 9,4615,879
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,4812,784
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,4132,742
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,4742,780
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,4222,748
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8074,230
AsmaraEritrea 10,1826,327
AssabEritrea 10,5876,579
MassawaEritrea 10,2406,363
TallinEstonia 9,4345,863
TartuEstonia 9,5145,912
VilsandiEstonia 9,2525,750
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1516,308
GonderEthiopia 10,0136,222
NegeleEthiopia 10,2256,354
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,5813,468
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0525,004
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0224,985
Laucala BayFiji 14,0478,729
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,1618,800
NandiFiji 14,1618,800
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,6838,503
HelsinkiFinland 9,4535,874
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,4765,888
JoensuuFinland 9,7656,068
JokioinenFinland 9,4105,847
JyvskylFinland 9,5605,941
KajaaniFinland 9,6976,026
KuopioFinland 9,6716,010
KuusamoFinland 9,7966,088
LappeenrantaFinland 9,6646,005
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,1995,716
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,3845,831
OuluFinland 9,6035,967
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7126,035
TampereFinland 9,4405,866
TurkuFinland 9,3375,802
VaasaFinland 9,3835,831
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7974,845
BiarritzFrance 7,1144,421
BordeauxFrance 7,2494,505
BrestFrance 7,2284,492
CaenFrance 7,5154,670
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5234,675
DijonFrance 7,7704,829
GourdonFrance 7,3874,591
GrenobleFrance 7,7144,793
Le MansFrance 7,4844,651
LilleFrance 7,8134,855
LyonFrance 7,6844,775
MarseilleFrance 7,5954,720
MontpellierFrance 7,5114,667
NancyFrance 7,9164,919
NantesFrance 7,3234,550
NiceFrance 7,7514,817
ParisFrance 7,6694,766
PerpignanFrance 7,3904,592
StrasbourgFrance 8,0034,973
ToulonFrance 7,6314,742
ToulouseFrance 7,3274,553
CayenneFrench Guiana 730454
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 630392
RochambeauFrench Guiana 729453
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 627390
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 827514
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,6255,981
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9666,815
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9676,815
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8136,098
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1895,710
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2606,376
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6706,630
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,2498,233
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1287,536
BitamGabon 7,0964,410
CocobeachGabon 6,8814,276
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3134,544
LambarnGabon 6,9454,316
LastourvilleGabon 7,2214,487
LibrevilleGabon 6,8594,262
MakokouGabon 7,2424,501
MayumbaGabon 6,9874,342
MitzicGabon 7,0954,409
MkamboGabon 7,3634,575
MoandaGabon 7,2844,526
MouilaGabon 7,0294,368
Port-GentilGabon 6,7804,213
TchibanGabon 7,0284,367
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1552,582
BanjulGambia 4,2782,658
SukhumiGeorgia 10,4086,468
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7326,669
BerlinGermany 8,5415,307
BrockenGermany 8,3435,185
CologneGermany 8,0745,017
DresdenGermany 8,5195,294
ErfurtGermany 8,3305,177
EssenGermany 8,0965,031
FichtelbergGermany 8,4385,243
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1425,060
GeisenheimGermany 8,0915,028
GorlitzGermany 8,5985,343
HamburgGermany 8,3865,211
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3865,211
HannoverGermany 8,3145,166
HelgolandGermany 8,2865,149
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2015,096
KarlsruheGermany 8,0755,018
KasselGermany 8,2475,124
KonstanzGermany 8,0695,014
LeipzigGermany 8,4405,245
LindenbergGermany 8,5835,334
MagdeburgGermany 8,4185,231
MunichGermany 8,2785,144
MünsterGermany 8,1635,073
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5625,321
NurembergGermany 8,2775,143
NurnbergGermany 8,2745,142
PotsdamGermany 8,5235,296
RostockGermany 8,5365,304
SchleswigGermany 8,4005,220
StuttgartGermany 8,1175,044
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9964,969
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1835,085
AccraGhana 5,8393,629
KumasiGhana 5,6973,540
TamaleGhana 5,8203,617
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4203,990
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1425,681
AthensGreece 8,9015,531
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8995,530
ChiosGreece 9,1195,667
CorfuGreece 8,6165,354
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7695,449
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9835,582
IoanninaGreece 8,6935,402
KalamataGreece 8,7365,429
KerkiraGreece 8,6165,354
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8085,473
LamiaGreece 8,8115,475
LarissaGreece 8,8255,484
LemnosGreece 9,0535,626
LimnosGreece 9,0685,635
MethoniGreece 8,7035,408
MilosGreece 8,9425,557
MitiliniGreece 9,1695,698
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1655,695
NaxosGreece 9,0315,612
PatrasGreece 8,7375,429
RhodesGreece 9,2585,753
SamosGreece 9,1755,701
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9875,584
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8905,524
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8905,525
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7795,455
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6535,377
AasiaatGreenland 7,8334,867
AmmassalikGreenland 7,5804,710
AputiteqGreenland 7,8834,899
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,9765,578
FrederikshbGreenland 7,0924,407
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6374,746
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8904,903
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,3335,178
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8904,903
JulianehbGreenland 6,9654,328
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6444,750
Kap TobinGreenland 8,3265,174
NanortalikGreenland 6,9064,292
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,0194,361
NordGreenland 9,4415,867
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3284,554
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7655,447
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,9164,297
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6464,751
UpernavikGreenland 8,2915,152
UummannaqGreenland 8,0515,003
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,2461,396
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,2451,395
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,5892,852
BokeGuinea 4,3712,716
ConakryGuinea 4,4572,770
FaranahGuinea 4,7752,967
KankanGuinea 4,9383,069
KindiaGuinea 4,5502,828
KissidougouGuinea 4,8303,002
LabeGuinea 4,6472,888
MacentaGuinea 4,8723,028
MamouGuinea 4,6422,885
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9873,099
SiguiriGuinea 4,9803,095
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3222,686
GeorgetownGuyana 1,154717
TimehriGuyana 1,133704
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1371,949
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4157,093
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7037,272
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5517,178
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,8437,359
Midway IslandHawaii 13,5008,389
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5587,182
CatacamasHonduras 4,1442,575
CholutecaHonduras 4,1992,609
La CeibaHonduras 4,2732,655
La MesaHonduras 4,3652,713
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9502,455
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,4222,748
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,2352,632
TelaHonduras 4,3322,692
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,29610,748
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,29710,748
BudapestHungary 8,7585,442
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7695,449
DebrecenHungary 8,9465,559
KeszthelyHungary 8,6065,348
MiskolcHungary 8,8995,530
PecsHungary 8,6575,380
SzegedHungary 8,8035,470
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5795,331
AkureyriIceland 7,9794,958
DalatangiIceland 8,0725,016
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9414,935
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,8094,853
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,1055,037
ReykhólarIceland 7,8514,879
ReykjavíkIceland 7,7354,807
StykkisholmurIceland 7,8044,849
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,7114,792
AgraIndia 14,0178,710
AhmedabadIndia 13,6248,466
AkolaIndia 14,1278,779
AllahabadIndia 14,4298,966
AmritsarIndia 13,5618,427
BangaloreIndia 14,3548,920
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9888,692
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0209,334
BikanerIndia 13,5458,417
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6329,092
CherrapunjiIndia 15,3539,540
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,3539,540
DaltonganjIndia 14,7049,137
DarbhangaIndia 14,7849,187
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,4989,631
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,5059,635
DumkaIndia 14,9949,317
DwarkaIndia 13,2848,255
GoaIndia 13,9108,644
GuwahatiIndia 15,2949,504
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3578,922
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,9488,667
JagdalpurIndia 14,6799,121
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,1729,428
KotaIndia 13,8798,624
KozhikodeIndia 14,1858,815
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6918,508
LudhianaIndia 13,6858,504
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0628,738
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,0748,746
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7408,538
MusulipatnamIndia 14,6669,114
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3188,898
New DelhiIndia 13,8878,630
PambanIndia 14,5829,061
PuneIndia 13,8548,609
SagarIndia 14,2028,825
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,4618,365
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3428,912
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3428,912
VeravalIndia 13,4468,356
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,8489,226
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 19,40912,061
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,76211,659
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,53010,893
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,61311,566
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 19,68812,234
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 19,25811,967
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,77810,426
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,21411,319
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,95410,536
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,95711,158
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,52311,510
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,45511,468
AbadanIran 11,1106,904
ArakIran 11,2216,973
BabolsarIran 11,4467,113
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9317,414
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1556,932
Bandar LengehIran 11,7877,325
BirjandIran 12,1047,522
BushehrIran 11,3697,065
ChahbaharIran 12,3807,693
DezfulIran 11,1116,904
EsfahanIran 11,4167,094
IranshahrIran 12,3557,678
KermanIran 11,9437,422
KermanshahIran 10,9776,821
Khoram AbadIran 11,0896,891
MashhadIran 12,0707,500
OroomiehIran 10,7666,690
RamsarIran 11,2687,002
RashtIran 11,1716,942
SemnanIran 11,5317,166
ShahroudIran 11,6547,242
ShirazIran 11,5367,168
TabrizIran 10,8716,756
TeheranIran 11,3427,048
YazdIran 11,6657,249
ZahedanIran 12,3307,662
ZanjanIran 11,0776,884
BaghdadIraq 10,7156,658
BasraIraq 11,0646,875
BelmulletIreland 7,3294,554
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3504,567
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3414,562
ClonesIreland 7,4644,638
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4014,599
CorkIreland 7,2344,495
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2304,493
DublinIreland 7,4594,635
KilkennyIreland 7,3464,565
Malin HeadIreland 7,5414,686
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3784,585
ShannonIreland 7,2704,517
ValentiaIreland 7,1464,441
EilatIsrael 9,8306,109
HaifaIsrael 9,8546,123
JerusalemIsrael 9,8696,133
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8406,114
AlbengaItaly 7,8364,869
AlgheroItaly 7,7054,788
AmendolaItaly 8,3265,174
AnconaItaly 8,2245,110
ArezzoItaly 8,0915,028
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3985,219
BergamoItaly 8,0204,983
BolognaItaly 8,0915,028
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1695,076
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2815,146
BrindisiItaly 8,4815,270
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7114,792
CameriItaly 7,9394,934
CampobassoItaly 8,2435,122
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7904,841
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7434,811
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6834,774
Cape MeleItaly 7,8354,869
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2445,123
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1485,063
CerviaItaly 8,1535,067
CiampinoItaly 8,0875,026
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0334,992
Cisa PassItaly 7,9874,963
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0374,994
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2305,114
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1305,052
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3625,196
DecimomannuItaly 7,7084,790
DobbiacoItaly 8,2435,122
FalconaraItaly 8,2125,103
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0555,006
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3115,165
FonniItaly 7,7604,822
FrontoneItaly 8,1605,071
FrosinoneItaly 8,1385,057
GelaItaly 8,0645,011
GenoaItaly 7,9044,912
GhediItaly 8,0515,003
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4015,221
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1805,083
GrossetoItaly 8,0044,974
GrottaglieItaly 8,4325,240
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8154,857
GuidoniaItaly 8,1065,037
IstranaItaly 8,1955,092
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8774,895
LatinaItaly 8,1045,036
LatronicoItaly 8,3065,161
LecceItaly 8,4855,272
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9524,942
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3875,212
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2115,102
MilanItaly 7,9804,959
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9484,939
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9994,970
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1915,090
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8124,855
PadovaItaly 8,1685,076
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1365,056
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0214,984
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0054,974
PantelleriaItaly 7,8644,887
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0294,989
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7594,821
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1285,051
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2355,117
PiacenzaItaly 7,9904,965
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9904,965
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1625,072
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0855,024
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3065,162
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0715,016
PrizziItaly 8,0174,982
RadicofaniItaly 8,0645,011
Resia PassItaly 8,1245,049
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1705,077
RivoltoItaly 8,2745,142
Rolle PassItaly 8,1955,093
RomeItaly 8,0865,025
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0605,009
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3005,158
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7994,846
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3505,189
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4905,276
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9754,956
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7304,804
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3155,167
SigonellaItaly 8,1345,054
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4185,231
TarvisioItaly 8,3335,178
TermoliItaly 8,2845,148
TorinoItaly 7,8504,878
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8524,879
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9454,937
TrevicoItaly 8,2725,140
TrevisoItaly 8,1995,095
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3155,167
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8474,876
UdineItaly 8,2915,152
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0294,989
VeniceItaly 8,2065,099
VeronaItaly 8,0935,029
VicenzaItaly 8,1485,064
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0685,014
ViterboItaly 8,0695,014
VolterraItaly 8,0144,980
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,4213,368